J & S Marine Ltd., Pottington Business Park

J & S Marine Ltd.
RIVERSIDE ROAD
EX31 1LY Pottington Business Park
Devon England
Phone:
01271 337500
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
J+S LIMITED
Reg. office address
RIVERSIDE ROAD, EX31 1LY, POTTINGTON BUSINESS PARK, Devon England
Company Number
03753462
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
J & S MARINE LIMITED
MICHCO 174 LIMITED
SIC Code
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
16 Apr 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Consulting Engineers, Miscellaneous Manufacturing
J & S Marine Ltd. is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for J & S Marine Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 30 BOUTPORT STREET
    EX31 1RP  Barnstaple
  2. 15A SILVER STREET
    EX32 8HR  Barnstaple
  3. THE OFFICE, BELLE MEADOW COURT, ALBERT LANE
    EX32 8RJ  Barnstaple
  4. Old Post Office Chambers | 74A High Street
    EX39 2AA  Bideford
  5. 69 High Street
    EX39 2AT  Bideford
  6. 2 Francis Dr
    EX39 1XE  Bideford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies